Skip Navigation

Our Administration, Faculty & Staff

  Name Title
SJPII Accreditation Accreditation, SJPII
Brad Ashton Ashton, Brad Technical Support
Jeff Atkins Atkins, Jeff Learning Support Specialist
Brother Daniel Aubin Aubin, Brother Daniel President
Spencer Bannon Bannon, Spencer English Faculty
Sam Barbaro Barbaro, Sam Arts Faculty
Edward Bernot Bernot, Edward Principal
Kevin Brown Brown, Kevin Mathematics Faculty
Carolyn Burie Burie, Carolyn Administrative Assistant
Katy Carpinello Carpinello, Katy History Faculty
Eileen Cassidy Cassidy, Eileen Administrative Assistant
Candace Caterina Caterina, Candace Director of Counseling
Erica Catino Catino, Erica Faculty
Janet Cavalier Cavalier, Janet Support Staff
Ann Marie Chiste Chiste, Ann Marie Director of Finance/HR and Compliance
Shea Ciarletta Ciarletta, Shea Director of Institutional Advancement
Michael Cook Cook, Michael Science Faculty
Joseph Cunningham Cunningham, Joseph World Languages Faculty
Stella D'Agostino D'Agostino, Stella World Languages Chair
Christine D'Antuono D'Antuono, Christine Administrative Assistant
Ashley D'Emic D'Emic, Ashley Business Faculty
Marian Demarest Demarest, Marian Assistant Principal for Academic Life
Donald DeRenzo DeRenzo, Donald Theology Faculty
Rudy Garbalosa Garbalosa, Rudy Director of Technology
Kimberly Gil Gil, Kimberly English Faculty
Rachelle Gray Gray, Rachelle Theology Faculty
Barbara Harbin Harbin, Barbara Director of Admissions
Jaida Hopkins Hopkins, Jaida Science Faculty
Nadia Kermouche Kermouche, Nadia Science Faculty
Stacy-Ann Laidley Laidley, Stacy-Ann History Faculty
Paul Leonard Leonard, Paul Mathematics Chair
Gina Locke Locke, Gina Fine Arts Chair
Ryan Longton Longton, Ryan Theology Faculty
Kathleen Madigan-Greene Madigan-Greene, Kathleen Front Desk/Finance
Richard Matic Matic, Richard Science Faculty
Michael McDonald McDonald, Michael Theology Faculty
Sirena Mosley Mosley, Sirena Science Faculty
Jennifer Mulhall Mulhall, Jennifer Campus Minister
Roseanne Mulholland Mulholland, Roseanne Attendance & Clinic
Jacob Newstreet Newstreet, Jacob English Faculty
Timothy O'Hare O'Hare, Timothy History Faculty
Lisa Olearczyk Olearczyk, Lisa Director of Development/Alumni Affairs
Danielle Osowski Osowski, Danielle Media Specialist
Joan Paula Paula, Joan Counselor
Yvonne Prince Prince, Yvonne Finance/Bookkeeper
James Roberts Roberts, James Mathematics Faculty
Riley Sarkela Sarkela, Riley English Faculty
Michael Scaramuzzo Scaramuzzo, Michael Assistant Principal for Student Life
Michael Simianakis Simianakis, Michael Mathematics Faculty
Raymond Smith Smith, Raymond Mathematics Faculty
Tara Taylor Taylor, Tara Physical Education Chair
Rachel Tomko Tomko, Rachel English Chair
Isabel Toscano Toscano, Isabel Faculty
Austin Tunis Tunis, Austin History Faculty
Nanette Webb Webb, Nanette Admissions/Development
Cynthia Wedding Wedding, Cynthia Faculty
William West West, William World Languages Faculty
Edith Wild Wild, Edith English Faculty
James Williams Williams, James Athletic Director
Lauren Yoder Yoder, Lauren Counselor